Kommende Begivenheder

Indlæser Begivenheder

« Alle Begivenheder

Fodboldkampe

27. september

939935 Søn 27-09-2020 10:00 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Nustrup UIF 1 Haderslev FK 8 A.
992534 Søn 27-09-2020 10:00 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Nustrup UIF 2 Vojens BI (Piger) 8 B
992536 Søn 27-09-2020 10:15 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Starup UIF Toftlund IF 8 A.
992537 Søn 27-09-2020 10:15 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Vojens BI (piger) Nustrup UIF 1 8 B
939938 Søn 27-09-2020 10:30 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Haderslev FK Starup UI 8 A.
939939 Søn 27-09-2020 10:30 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Toftlund IF Nustrup UIF 2 8 B
939940 Søn 27-09-2020 10:45 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Nustrup UIF 1 Toftlund IF 8 A.
939941 Søn 27-09-2020 10:45 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Vojens BI (piger) Haderslev FK 8 B
939942 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 U6 Drenge (2015) 3M (3. stævne) – Efterår 2020 Pulje 107 Nustrup UIF 2 Starup UIF 8 B
461923 Søn 27-09-2020 10:00 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 BNS Aabenraa BK 8 D
461924 Søn 27-09-2020 10:15 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Endsted Haderslev FK 8 D
461925 Søn 27-09-2020 10:30 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Højer IF BNS 8 D
461926 Søn 27-09-2020 10:45 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Aabenraa BK Ensted IF 8 D
461927 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Haderslev FK Højer IF 8 D
461928 Søn 27-09-2020 11:15 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Ensted IF BNS 8 D
461929 Søn 27-09-2020 11:30 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Haderslev FK Aabenraa BK 8 D
461930 Søn 27-09-2020 11:45 U8/U9 PIGER (2013) 3M (3. STÆVNE) Efterår 2020 Pulje 90 Højer IF Ensted IF 8 D
992306 Søn 27-09-2020 10:00 U12 Piger A (2009) 8M – Ombrydning – Efterår Pulje 552 Haderslev FK Rødding IF  Lokaldommer
418663 Søn 27-09-2020 10:00 U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2007) 11M/9M – efterår 2020 Pulje 676 Haderslev FK Starup UIF (H) Bane 13 K 3 B K 4 B Dommer B
620076 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 Jysk – U12 Drenge (2009) – 2. runde Liga 3 Haderslev FK Sejs/Svejbæk IF
264629 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M – Efterår 2020 Pulje 298 Haderslev FK Vamdrup IF Bane 15 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer A
637290 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 Herrer Serie 5 – ombrydning – Efterår 2020 Pulje 268 Haderslev FK Kolding B Bane 12 K 1 A K 6 B Dommer
705870 Søn 27-09-2020 11:00 U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2002-03) 11M – efterår 2020 Pulje 358 Haderslev FK Tønder SF Bane 4 K 1 B K 5 B Dommer C
751319 Søn 27-09-2020 14:00 3F Superliga Grundspil 2020/21 SL SønderjyskE AaB Sydbank Park K 2 K 1 K 5 B

 

Arrangør

HFK
Telefon:
74525299
E-mail:
christian@hfk-haderslev.dk
Hjemmeside:
http://www.hfk-haderslev.dk/