Kommende Begivenheder

Indlæser Begivenheder

« All Begivenheder

DBU Indendørs fodbold

24. november kl. 10:00 - 14:30

Kl. 10:00 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning –Pulje 5 Christiansfeld IF – Rødding IF (1)
Kl. 10:00 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Rødekro IF (2) – Toftlund IF
Kl. 10:10 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Rødekro IF (1) – Haderslev FK (1)
Kl. 10:10 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Starup UIF (H) (2) – Haderslev FK (3)
Kl. 10:20 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Starup UIF (H) (3) – Haderslev FK (2)
Kl. 10:20 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Toftlund IF – Starup UIF (H) (1)
Kl. 10:30 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Haderslev FK (1) – Rødekro IF (2)
Kl. 10:30 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Rødding IF (2) – Christiansfeld IF
Kl. 10:40 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Rødding IF (1) – Haderslev FK (3)
Kl. 10:40 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Starup UIF (H) (1) – Rødekro IF (1)
Kl. 10:50 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Toftlund IF – Haderslev FK (1)
Kl. 10:50 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning Pulje 5 Christiansfeld IF – Haderslev FK (2)
Kl. 11:00 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning  Pulje 5 Rødding IF (1) – Starup UIF (H) (3)
Kl. 11:00 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning  Pulje 4 Starup UIF (H) (1) – Rødekro IF (2)
Kl. 11:10 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Rødekro IF (1) – Toftlund IF
Kl. 11:10 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Rødding IF (2) – Starup UIF (H) (2)
Kl. 11:20 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Haderslev FK (1) – Starup UIF (H) (1)
Kl. 11:30 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 4 Rødekro IF (2) – Rødekro IF (1)
Kl. 11:30 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Haderslev FK (2) – Rødding IF (1)
Kl. 11:40 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Haderslev FK (3) – Rødding IF (2)
Kl. 11:50 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Starup UIF (H) (2) – Christiansfeld IF
Kl. 12:00 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Haderslev FK (3) – Starup UIF (H) (3)
Kl. 12:10 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Haderslev FK (2) – Starup UIF (H) (2)
Kl. 12:20 U7 Drenge – inde (2012) / før ombrydning – Pulje 5 Starup UIF (H) (3) – Rødding IF (2)
Kl. 12:28 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Midtals IF – Vojens BI (U8)
Kl. 12:38 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Høje Kolstrup B 81 (U8) – Hørup UI
Kl. 12:48 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Ribe BK – Dybbøl IU (U8)
Kl. 12:58 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Midtals IF – Høje Kolstrup B 81 (U8)
Kl. 13:08 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Rødekro IF – Haderslev FK
Kl. 13:18 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Vojens BI (U8) – Ribe BK
Kl. 13:28 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Hørup UI – Midtals IF
Kl. 13:38 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU (U8) – Rødekro IF
Kl. 13:48 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Haderslev FK – Høje Kolstrup B 81 (U8)
Kl. 13:58 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Ribe BK – Hørup UI
Kl. 14:08 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Rødekro IF – Vojens BI (U8)
Kl. 14:18 U8/U9 Piger – inde (2010) / før ombrydning – Pulje 1 Haderslev FK – Dybbøl IU (U8)

Detaljer

Dato:
24. november
Tidspunkt:
10:00 - 14:30
Begivenhed Kategori: